Archief

Archief 1e Divisie A (2018-19)

DagDatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagVerslag
zaterdag29 sep11:00 uurFC Volendam JO13-1 - VVV-Venlo JO13-15 - 0
zaterdag06 okt10:30 uurQuick JO13-1 - FC Volendam JO13-10 - 4
zaterdag22 sep10:00 uurFC Volendam JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-13 - 1
zaterdag15 sep10:30 uurFC Emmen JO13-1 - FC Volendam JO13-10 - 9
zaterdag01 sep11:15 uurJVOZ JO13-1 - FC Volendam JO13-10 - 3
zaterdag08 sep10:00 uurFC Volendam JO13-1 - Alexandria'66 JO13-12 - 1
zaterdag13 okt11:00 uurFC Volendam JO13-1 - Stichting Cambuur Leeuwarden JO13-13 - 1
zaterdag20 okt13:00 uurAlexandria'66 JO13-1 - FC Volendam JO13-10 - 8
zaterdag24 nov12:30 uurVVV-Venlo JO13-1 - FC Volendam JO13-11 - 2
zaterdag08 dec12:00 uurStichting Cambuur Leeuwarden JO13-1 - FC Volendam JO13-12 - 3
zaterdag17 nov11:00 uurAlphense Boys JO13-1 - FC Volendam JO13-11 - 1
zaterdag10 nov10:00 uurFC Volendam JO13-1 - FC Emmen JO13-15 - 5
zaterdag03 nov12:15 uurFC Volendam JO13-1 - JVOZ JO13-12 - 2
zaterdag15 dec10:00 uurFC Volendam JO13-1 - Quick JO13-12 - 1

Archief 1e Divisie A (2017-18)

DagDatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagVerslag
zaterdag31 mrt10:00 uurFC Volendam JO13-1 - Vitesse-Arnhem JO13-11 - 4
zaterdag24 mrt10:30 uurAZ JO13-1 - FC Volendam JO13-12 - 1
zaterdag17 mrt10:00 uurFC Volendam JO13-1 - FC Twente JO13-15 - 4
woensdag04 apr17:30 uurFC Volendam JO13-1 - Ajax AFC JO13-10 - 2
zaterdag14 okt10:00 uurFC Volendam JO13-1 - PEC Zwolle JO13-12 - 4
zaterdag23 sep09:00 uurFC Volendam JO13-1 - Zeeburgia avv JO13-12 - 2
zaterdag30 sep10:30 uurAFC JO13-1 - FC Volendam JO13-12 - 3
zaterdag07 okt12:30 uurFC Twente JO13-1 - FC Volendam JO13-11 - 1
zaterdag10 mrt11:00 uurPEC Zwolle JO13-1 - FC Volendam JO13-11 - 1
zaterdag17 feb09:45 uurFC Volendam JO13-1 - Almere City FC JO13-12 - 2
zaterdag05 mei14:00 uurFC Groningen BV JO13-1 - FC Volendam JO13-11 - 2
zaterdag12 mei10:00 uurFC Volendam JO13-1 - Go Ahead Eagles Voetbalopleiding JO13-12 - 5
zaterdag19 mei10:00 uurFC Utrecht JO13-1 - FC Volendam JO13-14 - 3
zaterdag14 apr10:00 uurFC Volendam JO13-1 - FC Utrecht JO13-11 - 3
dinsdag23 jan18:30 uurAjax AFC JO13-1 - FC Volendam JO13-15 - 2
zaterdag10 feb10:00 uurZeeburgia avv JO13-1 - FC Volendam JO13-13 - 1
zaterdag03 feb09:45 uurFC Volendam JO13-1 - AFC JO13-12 - 4
zaterdag27 jan12:30 uurFC Emmen JO13-1 - FC Volendam JO13-11 - 1
zaterdag26 mei12:00 uurFC Volendam JO13-1 - Stichting sc Heerenveen JO13-13 - 0

Stand

#TeamGP
1FC Volendam JO13-11436
2Stichting Cambuur Leeuwarden JO13-11431
3Alphense Boys JO13-11424
4JVOZ JO13-11422
5FC Emmen JO13-11422
6Helmond Sport JO13-11416
7Quick JO13-1145
8Alexandria'66 JO13-1145

Stand

#TeamGP
1AZ JO13-12673
2Ajax AFC JO13-12659
3FC Utrecht JO13-12652
4FC Twente JO13-12645
5Vitesse-Arnhem JO13-12643
6Stichting sc Heerenveen JO13-12638
7FC Groningen BV JO13-12636
8Go Ahead Eagles Voetbalopleiding JO13-12635
9AFC JO13-12633
10Almere City FC JO13-12630
11PEC Zwolle JO13-12625
12Zeeburgia avv JO13-12623
13FC Volendam JO13-12621
14FC Emmen JO13-1264


Laatste nieuws