Archief

Archief Onder 14 B (Najaar 2019)

DagDatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagVerslag
zaterdag12 okt12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - PEC Zwolle JO14-14 - 4
zaterdag19 okt12:30 uurNAC JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-11 - 2
zaterdag05 okt12:00 uurFC Utrecht JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-13 - 6
zaterdag21 sep15:00 uurDe Graafschap JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-12 - 4
zaterdag07 sep14:30 uurADO Den Haag, HFC JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-13 - 1
zaterdag26 okt12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - ADO Den Haag, HFC JO14-13 - 2
zondag03 nov13:15 uurSBV Excelsior JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-13 - 3
zaterdag07 dec14:00 uurPEC Zwolle JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-11 - 5
zaterdag30 nov12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - SBV Excelsior JO14-12 - 2
zaterdag23 nov10:30 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - FC Utrecht JO14-13 - 2
zaterdag09 nov12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - De Graafschap JO14-17 - 0
zaterdag14 dec11:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - NAC JO14-17 - 1

Archief Onder 14 B (Voorjaar 2019)

DagDatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagVerslag
zaterdag23 feb12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - FC Den Bosch JO14-11 - 3
zaterdag16 feb13:00 uurRoda JC JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-11 - 2
zaterdag09 feb12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - Sparta Rotterdam JO14-10 - 0
zaterdag30 mrt10:30 uurVitesse JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-14 - 1
zaterdag06 apr12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - FC Twente JO14-11 - 4
zaterdag04 mei12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - Roda JC JO14-13 - 1
zaterdag13 apr12:00 uurSparta Rotterdam JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-13 - 0
zaterdag11 mei14:30 uurFC Den Bosch JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-11 - 3

Archief Onder 14 C (Najaar 2018)

DagDatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagVerslag
zaterdag22 sep12:45 uurAchilles '29 JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-11 - 4
zaterdag15 sep12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - PEC Zwolle JO14-12 - 4
zaterdag08 sep12:15 uurFC Dordrecht JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-11 - 0
zaterdag01 sep14:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - FC Den Bosch JO14-12 - 1
zaterdag13 okt13:00 uurFortuna Sittard JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-12 - 9
zaterdag20 okt12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - FC Dordrecht JO14-12 - 1
zaterdag17 nov12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - Achilles '29 JO14-15 - 1
zaterdag10 nov14:00 uurPEC Zwolle JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-12 - 2
zaterdag03 nov14:30 uurFC Den Bosch JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-14 - 0
zaterdag08 dec12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - Fortuna Sittard JO14-111 - 2

Archief Onder 14 B (Voorjaar 2018)

DagDatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagVerslag
zaterdag17 feb13:15 uurSBV Excelsior JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-11 - 5
zaterdag03 feb13:00 uurRoda JC JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-13 - 1
zaterdag03 mrt12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - ADO Den Haag, HFC JO14-15 - 3
zaterdag31 mrt12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - NAC JO14-12 - 3
zaterdag14 apr12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - Roda JC JO14-12 - 2
zaterdag07 apr13:00 uurPEC Zwolle JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-12 - 1
zaterdag27 jan12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - FC Twente JO14-11 - 2
zaterdag20 jan12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - PEC Zwolle JO14-12 - 0
zaterdag12 mei12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - SBV Excelsior JO14-13 - 2
zaterdag19 mei12:30 uurADO Den Haag, HFC JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-11 - 1
zaterdag05 mei12:30 uurWillem II JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-12 - 4
zaterdag21 apr10:30 uurFC Twente JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-12 - 1
zaterdag13 jan12:00 uurNAC JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-11 - 1
zaterdag26 mei12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - Willem II JO14-17 - 1

Archief Onder 14 A (Najaar 2017)

DagDatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagVerslag
zaterdag23 sep09:45 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - AZ JO14-12 - 2
zondag01 okt10:00 uurDe Graafschap JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-14 - 2
zaterdag07 okt12:00 uurFC Volendam JO14-1 - Sparta Rotterdam JO14-10 - 1
zaterdag14 okt12:30 uurWillem II JO14-1 - FC Volendam JO14-11 - 3

Stand

#TeamGP
1FC Volendam JO14-11227
2FC Utrecht JO14-11225
3ADO Den Haag, HFC JO14-11221
4De Graafschap JO14-11215
5NAC JO14-11214
6SBV Excelsior JO14-11210
7PEC Zwolle JO14-1128

Stand

#TeamGP
1FC Twente JO14-11024
2FC Den Bosch JO14-11017
3Vitesse JO14-11016
4Sparta Rotterdam JO14-1913
5FC Volendam JO14-11010
6Roda JC JO14-194

Stand

#TeamGP
1FC Den Bosch JO14-11020
2FC Volendam JO14-11019
3FC Dordrecht JO14-11015
4PEC Zwolle JO14-11011
5Fortuna Sittard JO14-11011
6Achilles '29 JO14-1108

Stand

#TeamGP
1FC Twente JO14-11432
2ADO Den Haag, HFC JO14-11423
3NAC JO14-11423
4FC Volendam JO14-11421
5SBV Excelsior JO14-11418
6Roda JC JO14-11416
7PEC Zwolle JO14-11414
8Willem II JO14-1148

Stand

#TeamGP
1Ajax AFC JO14-11123
2Sparta Rotterdam JO14-11123
3AZ JO14-11121
4Vitesse JO14-11020
5PSV JO14-11017
6Feyenoord JO14-11117
7De Graafschap JO14-11116
8FC Utrecht JO14-11113
9ADO Den Haag, HFC JO14-11112
10PEC Zwolle JO14-11110
11FC Volendam JO14-1108
12Willem II JO14-1102


Laatste nieuws