Archief

Archief Eredivisie (2019-20) (laag) (najaar)

DagDatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagVerslag
zaterdag05 okt13:00 uurAlphense Boys JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-13 - 2
zaterdag12 okt12:30 uurNAC JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-16 - 1
zaterdag28 sep12:00 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - sc Heerenveen JO15-11 - 2
zaterdag21 sep11:15 uurSpartaan'20 JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-11 - 5
zaterdag07 sep12:30 uurDe Graafschap JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-16 - 3
zaterdag14 sep12:00 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - FC Den Bosch JO15-12 - 2
zaterdag19 okt13:00 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - FC Twente JO15-11 - 0
zaterdag26 okt14:30 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - De Graafschap JO15-13 - 0
zaterdag23 nov10:00 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-10 - 2
zaterdag07 dec12:00 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - NAC JO15-10 - 2
zaterdag16 nov11:00 uursc Heerenveen JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-18 - 1
zaterdag09 nov14:30 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - Spartaan'20 JO15-14 - 2
zaterdag02 nov15:00 uurFC Den Bosch JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-10 - 7
zaterdag14 dec12:30 uurFC Twente JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-12 - 1

Archief Eredivisie (2018-19)

DagDatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagVerslag
zaterdag29 sep12:00 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - ADO Den Haag, HFC JO15-11 - 5
zaterdag13 okt12:00 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - Ajax AFC JO15-10 - 5
zaterdag22 sep12:00 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - Feyenoord JO151 - 4
zaterdag15 sep12:00 uurVitesse JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-14 - 0
zaterdag01 sep12:00 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - FC Utrecht JO15-10 - 3
zaterdag08 sep11:30 uurPSV JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-13 - 1
dinsdag16 okt18:00 uurAZ JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-14 - 0
zaterdag03 nov13:00 uurFC Utrecht JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-12 - 3
zaterdag01 dec12:00 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - PSV JO15-10 - 3
zaterdag08 dec12:00 uurAjax AFC JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-11 - 0
zaterdag24 nov10:15 uurADO Den Haag, HFC JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-11 - 3
zaterdag17 nov12:00 uurFeyenoord JO15 - FC Volendam JO15-13 - 0
zaterdag10 nov12:00 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - Vitesse JO15-10 - 4
zaterdag15 dec12:00 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - AZ JO15-10 - 0

Archief Eredivisie (2017-18)

DagDatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagVerslag
zaterdag14 okt12:30 uurFC Twente JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-11 - 0
zaterdag07 apr14:30 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - Sparta Rotterdam JO15-11 - 3
zaterdag31 mrt12:15 uurADO Den Haag, HFC JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-11 - 0
zaterdag24 mrt12:00 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - Feyenoord Rotterdam N.V. JO15-11 - 3
zaterdag07 okt12:00 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - NEC/FC Oss JO15-12 - 1
zaterdag30 sep12:00 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - Vitesse JO15-13 - 0
zaterdag09 sep15:00 uurFC Utrecht JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-11 - 3
zaterdag16 sep12:30 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - ADO Den Haag, HFC JO15-11 - 1
zaterdag23 sep13:00 uurFC Den Bosch JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-11 - 2
zaterdag10 mrt12:00 uurNEC/FC Oss JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-10 - 0
zaterdag03 mrt14:00 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - FC Twente JO15-11 - 0
zaterdag12 mei12:00 uurAlmere City FC JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-10 - 5
dinsdag22 mei16:30 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - PSV JO15-12 - 1
zaterdag26 mei12:00 uursc Heerenveen JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-11 - 4
dinsdag08 mei18:30 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - Ajax AFC JO15-11 - 4
zaterdag13 jan11:30 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - FC Utrecht JO15-16 - 2
zaterdag10 feb13:00 uurAZ JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-14 - 1
zaterdag03 feb14:30 uurFC Volendam JO15-1 - FC Den Bosch JO15-12 - 1
zaterdag20 jan12:00 uurVitesse JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-12 - 1
woensdag20 jun18:45 uurPSV JO15-1 - FC Volendam JO15-12 - 0

Stand

#TeamGP
1NAC JO15-11431
2Alphense Boys JO15-11425
3sc Heerenveen JO15-11424
4FC Twente JO15-11420
5De Graafschap JO15-11419
6FC Volendam JO15-11416
7Spartaan'20 JO15-11416
8FC Den Bosch JO15-1149

Stand

#TeamGP
1Ajax AFC JO15-11428
2Vitesse JO15-11426
3PSV JO15-11426
4Feyenoord JO151320
5FC Utrecht JO15-11420
6AZ JO15-11419
7FC Volendam JO15-1147
8ADO Den Haag, HFC JO15-1136

Stand

#TeamGP
1AZ JO15-12669
2Ajax AFC JO15-12662
3PSV JO15-12650
4Feyenoord JO15-12650
5FC Volendam JO15-12644
6FC Utrecht JO15-12640
7ADO Den Haag, HFC JO15-12636
8Vitesse JO15-12633
9FC Twente JO15-12630
10VA N.E.C. JO15-12629
11Sparta Rotterdam JO15-12621
12sc Heerenveen JO15-12621
13FC Den Bosch JO15-12615
14Almere City FC JO15-12614


Laatste nieuws