Archief

Archief 1e Divisie Hoog (Voorjaar 2019)

DagDatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagVerslag
zaterdag16 mrt14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - FC Twente JO17-13 - 2
zaterdag30 mrt14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - NAC JO17-12 - 1
zaterdag09 mrt12:30 uurADO Den Haag, HFC JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-10 - 0
zaterdag02 mrt14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - SBV Excelsior JO17-13 - 1
zaterdag16 feb14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - Willem II Tilburg BV JO17-13 - 1
zaterdag23 feb10:30 uurPEC Zwolle JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-13 - 2
zaterdag06 apr12:00 uurDe Graafschap JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-14 - 1
zaterdag13 apr14:30 uursc Heerenveen JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-16 - 1
zaterdag11 mei12:45 uurSBV Excelsior JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-12 - 4
zaterdag18 mei14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - ADO Den Haag, HFC JO17-15 - 1
zaterdag04 mei14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - PEC Zwolle JO17-11 - 1
woensdag24 apr18:30 uurWillem II Tilburg BV JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-15 - 0
zaterdag20 apr14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - Sparta Rotterdam JO17-10 - 3
zaterdag25 mei12:30 uurFC Twente JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-16 - 3

Archief Eredivisie (Najaar 2018)

DagDatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagVerslag
zaterdag06 okt14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - FC Groningen BV JO17-13 - 2
zaterdag13 okt14:00 uurPSV JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-13 - 0
zaterdag22 sep14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - FC Utrecht JO17-11 - 2
zaterdag15 sep12:00 uurVitesse JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-12 - 0
zaterdag01 sep14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - SBV Excelsior JO17-12 - 0
zaterdag20 okt14:30 uurAjax AFC JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-10 - 0
zaterdag03 nov14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - Sparta Rotterdam JO17-11 - 1
zaterdag01 dec12:30 uurFC Twente JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-13 - 5
zaterdag08 dec14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - PEC Zwolle JO17-11 - 1
zaterdag24 nov12:00 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - AZ JO17-12 - 2
zaterdag17 nov12:00 uurFeyenoord JO17 - FC Volendam JO17-14 - 1
zaterdag10 nov14:30 uursc Heerenveen JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-12 - 0
zaterdag15 dec12:00 uurVA N.E.C. JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-11 - 0

Archief 1e Divisie Hoog (Voorjaar 2018)

DagDatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagVerslag
zaterdag24 feb12:00 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - NAC JO17-13 - 1
zaterdag17 feb15:00 uurFC Twente JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-10 - 4
zaterdag10 feb12:00 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - ADO Den Haag, HFC JO17-11 - 0
zaterdag10 mrt14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - SBV Excelsior JO17-15 - 2
zaterdag17 mrt14:30 uurFC Utrecht JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-12 - 1
zaterdag07 apr14:45 uurFC Emmen JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-11 - 5
zaterdag31 mrt12:00 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - Vitesse JO17-11 - 4
zaterdag24 mrt14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - Willem II JO17-13 - 0
zaterdag03 feb14:30 uursc Heerenveen JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-11 - 1
zaterdag27 jan14:00 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - ADO Den Haag, HFC JO17-10 - 0
zaterdag05 mei12:30 uurNAC JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-11 - 1
zaterdag12 mei13:15 uurSBV Excelsior JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-14 - 4
zaterdag19 mei15:00 uurWillem II JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-11 - 4
zaterdag28 apr12:00 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - FC Twente JO17-12 - 0
zaterdag21 apr13:00 uurADO Den Haag, HFC JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-10 - 2
zaterdag20 jan14:00 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - FC Emmen JO17-14 - 1
zaterdag13 jan12:00 uurVitesse JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-12 - 1
zaterdag14 apr14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - sc Heerenveen JO17-10 - 2
zaterdag26 mei14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - FC Utrecht JO17-11 - 1

Archief 1e Divisie (Najaar 2017)

DagDatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagVerslag
zaterdag07 okt14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - JVOZ JO17-15 - 0
zaterdag30 sep15:00 uurHollandia JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-1 -
zaterdag23 sep14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - SBV Excelsior JO17-12 - 1
zondag17 sep12:00 uurDe Graafschap JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-11 - 2
zaterdag14 okt15:00 uurHollandia JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-13 - 2
zaterdag04 nov15:15 uurAlphense Boys JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-10 - 4
zaterdag09 dec12:00 uurAlmere City FC JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-10 - 3
zaterdag02 dec14:00 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - AFC JO17-10 - 0
zaterdag25 nov14:30 uurWillem II JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-11 - 2
zaterdag18 nov14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - NAC JO17-11 - 1
zaterdag16 dec14:30 uurFC Volendam JO17-1 - Go Ahead Eagles Voetbalopleiding JO17-10 - 2

Stand

#TeamGP
1PEC Zwolle JO17-11836
2sc Heerenveen JO17-11834
3ADO Den Haag, HFC JO17-11833
4FC Twente JO17-11830
5FC Volendam JO17-11830
6Sparta Rotterdam JO17-11824
7NAC JO17-11819
8SBV Excelsior JO17-11818
9De Graafschap JO17-11816
10Willem II Tilburg BV JO17-11813

Stand

#TeamGP
1Ajax AFC JO17-11330
2Vitesse JO17-11328
3AZ JO17-11327
4PSV JO17-11324
5Feyenoord JO17-11324
6FC Utrecht JO17-11322
7VA N.E.C. JO17-11320
8FC Groningen BV JO17-11319
9Sparta Rotterdam JO17-11314
10FC Volendam JO17-11313
11PEC Zwolle JO17-11312
12sc Heerenveen JO17-11311
13SBV Excelsior JO17-11310
14FC Twente JO17-1134

Stand

#TeamGP
1Vitesse JO17-11841
2FC Volendam JO17-11834
3FC Twente JO17-11832
4SBV Excelsior JO17-11830
5sc Heerenveen JO17-11830
6FC Utrecht JO17-11826
7NAC JO17-11825
8Willem II JO17-11817
9FC Emmen JO17-11810
10ADO Den Haag, HFC JO17-1188

Stand

#TeamGP
1FC Volendam JO17-11123
2Willem II JO17-11121
3NAC JO17-11121
4SBV Excelsior JO17-11120
5Alphense Boys JO17-11120
6AFC JO17-11119
7Almere City FC JO17-11119
8De Graafschap JO17-11113
9Go Ahead Eagles Voetbalopleiding JO17-1119
10Hollandia JO17-1118
11JVOZ JO17-1117
12FC Den Bosch JO17-1115


Laatste nieuws