Stand

Jong FC Volendam
#TeamGESWGVDVDTDSPTN
1HHC Hardenberg76011861218
2De Treffers7511168816
3Quick Boys7502159615
4AFC7421115614
5Katwijk7331123912
6Spakenburg73221411311
7Kon. HFC7313107310
8Noordwijk731397210
9Kozakken Boys73131414010
10FC Lisse7232111019
11Excelsior M7232111109
12Jong Sparta Rotterdam7223101008
13Rijnsburgse Boys7214710-37
14Scheveningen7133410-66
15TEC7124714-75
16IJsselmeervogels7124615-95
17Jong FC Volendam7124717-105
18OFC7115924-154


Laatste nieuws